Cisco WS-X6416-GE-MT

Cisco WS-X6416-GE-MT
Артикул: WS-X6416-GE-MT Цена по запросу   Актуализировать цену

Технические характеристики:

The 16-port Gigabit Ethernet switching module (WS-X6416-GE-MT) provides 16 switched, 1000-Mbps, full-duplex ports. The module has 16 MT-RJ connectors for connecting to MMF cable. The WS-X6416-GE-MT module has enhanced QoS features.

Brand Name: Cisco-IMSourcing
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
Interface Type: 1000Base-SX
Number of Ports/Channels: 16
Product Type: Switching Module


Controls/Indicators
Status Indicators: StatusLink good

Drive Performance
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex

Environmental Conditions
Altitude: -196.84 ft to 13123.32 ft Operating
Humidity: 10% to 90% Non-condensing Relative Humidity
Temperature: -40tF (-40tC) to 167tF (75tC) Storage
Temperature: 32tF (0tC) to 104tF (40tC) Operating

General Information
Brand Name: Cisco-IMSourcing
Manufacturer Part Number: WS-X6416-GE-MT-IM
Manufacturer: Cisco-IMSourcing
Marketing Information: The 16-port Gigabit Ethernet switching module (WS-X6416-GE-MT) provides 16 switched, 1000-Mbps, full-duplex ports. The module has 16 MT-RJ connectors for connecting to MMF cable. The WS-X6416-GE-MT module has enhanced QoS features.
Product Name: 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module
Product Type
Telegram-запрос